Rundendwettkampf LR 2017 | ||||||
Gruppe A Mannschaft Gesamt | ||||||
Sitzend | Stehend | Sitzend | Gesamt | |||
aufgelegt | aufgelegt | aufgest. | ||||
Platz | Verein | |||||
1 | Nienhagen 2 | 293 | 275 | 263 | 831 | |
2 | Nienhagen 1 | 295 | 268 | 267 | 830 | |
3 | Norddrebber 4 | 288 | 267 | 259 | 814 | |
4 | Norddrebber 1 | 288 | 264 | 255 | 807 | |
5 | Lindwedel 1 | 280 | 273 | 245 | 798 | |
6 | Suderbruch 1 | 296 | 252 | 239 | 787 | |
7 | Gilten 1 | 287 | 254 | 243 | 784 | |
8 | Norddrebber 3 | 284 | 249 | 243 | 776 | |
Rundenwettkampf LR 2017 | ||||||
Gruppe A | ||||||
Platz | Name | Sitzend Aufl. | Stehend Aufl. | SitzAufgest. | Ergebnisse: | |
1 | Michaelis, Marvin | Nienhagen e.V. | 97 | 96 | 90 | 283 |
2 | Detering, Jörg | Nienhagen e.V. | 99 | 89 | 89 | 277 |
3 | Braumann , Volker | Lindwedel e.V. | 96 | 94 | 85 | 275 |
4 | Böhmer, Ingo | Nienhagen e.V. | 96 | 91 | 88 | 275 |
5 | Wolkenhauer, Julian | Norddrebber e.V. | 98 | 86 | 91 | 275 |
6 | Reich, Christopher | Nienhagen e.V. | 96 | 88 | 90 | 274 |
7 | Berger, Friedhelm | Suderbruch e.V. | 96 | 90 | 85 | 271 |
8 | Dettmer, Bernd | Norddrebber e.V. | 98 | 85 | 88 | 271 |
9 | Belger, Thorsten | Norddrebber e.V. | 93 | 94 | 83 | 270 |
10 | Otterstätter, Rainer | Norddrebber e.V. | 97 | 88 | 84 | 269 |
11 | Küster , Wilfried | Nienhagen e.V. | 95 | 88 | 84 | 267 |
12 | Rump, Sven | Norddrebber e.V. | 92 | 84 | 90 | 266 |
13 | Radke , Udo | Lindwedel e.V. | 89 | 94 | 81 | 264 |
14 | Küster , Uwe | Nienhagen e.V. | 100 | 78 | 86 | 264 |
15 | Kruse, Daniel | Gilten e.V. | 93 | 83 | 87 | 263 |
16 | Feddeler, Alexander | Norddrebber e.V. | 95 | 93 | 74 | 262 |
17 | Timrott, Johannes | Norddrebber e.V. | 95 | 83 | 84 | 262 |
18 | Wegener, Kai | Suderbruch e.V. | 100 | 88 | 73 | 261 |
19 | Rabe, Jan | Gilten e.V. | 96 | 88 | 77 | 261 |
20 | Lammers , Holger | Nienhagen e.V. | 99 | 91 | 70 | 260 |
21 | Denicke, Eckhard | Gilten e.V. | 98 | 83 | 79 | 260 |
22 | Pradel , Michael | Lindwedel e.V. | 95 | 85 | 79 | 259 |
23 | Bartling , Timo | Norddrebber e.V. | 93 | 85 | 80 | 258 |
24 | Bock, Christian | Suderbruch e.V. | 100 | 74 | 81 | 255 |
25 | Quietzsch, Andreas | Norddrebber e.V. | 91 | 77 | 87 | 255 |
26 | Rump, Henrik | Norddrebber e.V. | 95 | 85 | 74 | 254 |
27 | Rump, Matthias | Norddrebber e.V. | 93 | 80 | 74 | 247 |
28 | Hörmann, Hauke | Norddrebber e.V. | 96 | 64 | 79 | 239 |
29 | Hölscher, Karsten | Lindwedel e.V. | 88 | 68 | 62 | 218 |
30 | Lohse , Heinrich | Nienhagen e.V. | 0 | 84 | 89 | 173 |
31 | Fegebank , Heino | Nienhagen e.V. | 97 | 0 | 0 | 97 |
Rundendwettkampf LR 2017 | ||||||
Gruppe B Mannschaft Gesamt | ||||||
Sitzend | Stehend | Sitzend | Gesamt | |||
aufgelegt | aufgelegt | aufgest. | ||||
Platz | Verein | |||||
1 | Lindwedel 2 | 276 | 263 | 251 | 790 | |
2 | Suderbruch 2 | 287 | 239 | 251 | 777 | |
3 | Nienhagen 3 | 285 | 257 | 228 | 770 | |
4 | Lindwedel 3 | 275 | 273 | 212 | 760 | |
5 | Norddrebber 2 | 272 | 242 | 246 | 760 | |
6 | Gilten 3 | 277 | 233 | 216 | 726 | |
7 | Suderbruch 3 | 286 | 200 | 198 | 684 | |
8 | Gilten 2 | 278 | 146 | 227 | 651 | |
Rundenwettkampf LR 2017 | ||||||
Gruppe B | ||||||
Platz | Name | Sitzend Aufl. | Stehend Aufl. | Sitz.Aufgest. | Ergebnisse: | |
1 | Unruh, Wolfgang | Lindwedel e.V. | 93 | 91 | 87 | 271 |
2 | Siemer , Florian | Suderbruch e.V. | 94 | 84 | 88 | 266 |
3 | Radke, Sebastian | Lindwedel e.V. | 92 | 86 | 87 | 265 |
4 | Krumwiede, Thomas | Suderbruch e.V. | 97 | 84 | 83 | 264 |
5 | Tittel, Marvin | Nienhagen e.V. | 96 | 87 | 75 | 258 |
6 | Volbers , Friedrich | Nienhagen e.V. | 96 | 81 | 81 | 258 |
7 | Ridder , Andreas | Norddrebber e.V. | 94 | 77 | 85 | 256 |
8 | Kutter, Ronald | Lindwedel e.V. | 93 | 91 | 71 | 255 |
9 | Bäßmann, Kai | Nienhagen e.V. | 93 | 89 | 72 | 254 |
10 | Schanak, Dirk | Lindwedel e.V. | 87 | 91 | 72 | 250 |
11 | Wilkening, Jens | Lindwedel e.V. | 87 | 86 | 77 | 250 |
12 | Borrmann, Eberhard | Lindwedel e.V. | 89 | 91 | 69 | 249 |
13 | Griebe, Lorenz | Norddrebber e.V. | 84 | 91 | 74 | 249 |
14 | Voltmann, Hans-Heinrich | Suderbruch e.V. | 96 | 71 | 80 | 247 |
15 | Plesse, Rouven | Norddrebber e.V. | 84 | 74 | 87 | 245 |
16 | Heueisen, Eric | Gilten e.V. | 94 | 77 | 73 | 244 |
17 | Robert, Yannic | Gilten e.V. | 95 | 69 | 78 | 242 |
18 | Rennekamp , Jürgen | Gilten e.V. | 91 | 86 | 63 | 240 |
19 | Stelter, Thorsten | Lindwedel e.V. | 91 | 84 | 63 | 238 |
20 | Weber, Marcel | Gilten e.V. | 91 | 73 | 74 | 238 |
21 | Kusch, Marcel | Suderbruch e.V. | 97 | 75 | 65 | 237 |
22 | Volbers , Heiner | Nienhagen e.V. | 92 | 74 | 71 | 237 |
23 | Duensing , Steffen | Suderbruch e.V. | 93 | 75 | 66 | 234 |
24 | Krumwiede, Andreas | Suderbruch e.V. | 96 | 50 | 67 | 213 |
25 | Reinecke, Holger | Gilten e.V. | 89 | 0 | 76 | 165 |
26 | Witte, Udo, | Lindwedel e.V. | 91 | 72 | 0 | 163 |
27 | Wolkenhauer, H-J. | Norddrebber e.V. | 94 | 67 | 0 | 161 |
28 | Kruse, Otto | Gilten e.V. | 0 | 74 | 79 | 153 |
29 | Meyer, Julian | Gilten e.V. | 95 | 0 | 0 | 95 |